Sarvartha Siddhi Yoga in 2020

List of days with Sarvartha Siddhi Yoga in 2020

 

Date Yoga Combination Start Time End Time Period
January 03
Friday
Revati and Friday 03/01/20
07:20 AM
04/01/20
07:16 AM
23 Hrs 56 Mins
January 05
Sunday
Ashwini and Sunday 05/01/20
07:16 AM
05/01/20
12:27 PM
5 Hrs 10 Mins
January 07
Tuesday
Krithika and Tuesday 07/01/20
07:17 AM
07/01/20
03:24 PM
8 Hrs 7 Mins
January 08
Wednesday
Rohini and Wednesday 08/01/20
07:17 AM
08/01/20
03:51 PM
8 Hrs 33 Mins
January 08
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 08/01/20
03:51 PM
09/01/20
07:17 AM
15 Hrs 26 Mins
January 10
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 10/01/20
02:49 PM
11/01/20
07:17 AM
16 Hrs 28 Mins
January 12
Sunday
Pushya and Sunday 12/01/20
07:18 AM
12/01/20
11:49 AM
4 Hrs 31 Mins
January 15
Wednesday
Hasta and Wednesday 16/01/20
04:07 AM
16/01/20
07:18 AM
3 Hrs 11 Mins
January 18
Saturday
Swati and Saturday 18/01/20
07:18 AM
19/01/20
12:15 AM
16 Hrs 57 Mins
January 20
Monday
Anuradha and Monday 20/01/20
07:18 AM
20/01/20
11:30 PM
16 Hrs 12 Mins
January 24
Friday
Shravana and Friday 25/01/20
02:46 AM
25/01/20
07:18 AM
4 Hrs 31 Mins
January 25
Saturday
Shravana and Saturday 25/01/20
07:18 AM
26/01/20
04:35 AM
21 Hrs 17 Mins
January 30
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 30/01/20
03:12 PM
31/01/20
07:16 AM
16 Hrs 4 Mins
January 31
Friday
Revati and Friday 31/01/20
07:16 AM
31/01/20
06:10 PM
10 Hrs 53 Mins
January 31
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 31/01/20
06:10 PM
01/02/20
07:16 AM
13 Hrs 6 Mins
February 03
Monday
Rohini and Monday 04/02/20
12:52 AM
04/02/20
07:15 AM
6 Hrs 22 Mins
February 05
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 05/02/20
07:15 AM
06/02/20
01:58 AM
18 Hrs 43 Mins
February 06
Thursday
Punarvasu and Thursday 07/02/20
01:21 AM
07/02/20
07:14 AM
5 Hrs 53 Mins
February 07
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 07/02/20
07:14 AM
08/02/20
12:01 AM
16 Hrs 46 Mins
February 12
Wednesday
Hasta and Wednesday 12/02/20
11:46 AM
13/02/20
07:11 AM
19 Hrs 25 Mins
February 21
Friday
Shravana and Friday 21/02/20
09:13 AM
22/02/20
07:06 AM
21 Hrs 52 Mins
February 22
Saturday
Shravana and Saturday 22/02/20
07:06 AM
22/02/20
11:19 AM
4 Hrs 13 Mins
February 25
Tuesday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Tuesday 25/02/20
07:10 PM
26/02/20
07:04 AM
11 Hrs 53 Mins
February 27
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 27/02/20
07:03 AM
28/02/20
01:08 AM
18 Hrs 5 Mins
February 27
Thursday
Ashwini and Thursday 28/02/20
01:08 AM
28/02/20
07:02 AM
5 Hrs 54 Mins
February 28
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 28/02/20
07:02 AM
29/02/20
04:03 AM
21 Hrs
March 02
Monday
Rohini and Monday 02/03/20
08:55 AM
03/03/20
06:59 AM
22 Hrs 4 Mins
March 04
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 04/03/20
06:58 AM
04/03/20
11:23 AM
4 Hrs 24 Mins
March 05
Thursday
Punarvasu and Thursday 05/03/20
11:26 AM
06/03/20
06:57 AM
19 Hrs 31 Mins
March 06
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 06/03/20
06:57 AM
06/03/20
10:38 AM
3 Hrs 41 Mins
March 11
Wednesday
Hasta and Wednesday 11/03/20
06:53 AM
11/03/20
07:00 PM
12 Hrs 6 Mins
March 20
Friday
Shravana and Friday 20/03/20
06:46 AM
20/03/20
05:05 PM
10 Hrs 19 Mins
March 24
Tuesday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Tuesday 24/03/20
06:42 AM
25/03/20
04:19 AM
21 Hrs 36 Mins
March 26
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 26/03/20
06:40 AM
26/03/20
07:16 AM
0 Hrs 35 Mins
March 26
Thursday
Ashwini and Thursday 26/03/20
07:16 AM
27/03/20
06:40 AM
23 Hrs 23 Mins
March 27
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 27/03/20
06:40 AM
27/03/20
10:09 AM
3 Hrs 29 Mins
March 30
Monday
Rohini and Monday 30/03/20
06:37 AM
30/03/20
05:18 PM
10 Hrs 40 Mins
March 30
Monday
Mrigashirsha and Monday 30/03/20
05:18 PM
31/03/20
06:36 AM
13 Hrs 18 Mins
April 02
Thursday
Punarvasu and Thursday 02/04/20
06:35 AM
02/04/20
07:28 PM
12 Hrs 53 Mins
April 02
Thursday
Pushya and Thursday 02/04/20
07:28 PM
03/04/20
06:34 AM
11 Hrs 5 Mins
April 10
Friday
Anuradha and Friday 10/04/20
09:54 PM
11/04/20
06:27 AM
8 Hrs 32 Mins
April 12
Sunday
Moola and Sunday 12/04/20
07:13 PM
13/04/20
06:26 AM
11 Hrs 13 Mins
April 21
Tuesday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Tuesday 21/04/20
06:20 AM
21/04/20
10:23 AM
4 Hrs 2 Mins
April 23
Thursday
Ashwini and Thursday 23/04/20
06:19 AM
23/04/20
04:05 PM
9 Hrs 46 Mins
April 25
Saturday
Rohini and Saturday 25/04/20
08:58 PM
26/04/20
06:17 AM
9 Hrs 18 Mins
April 27
Monday
Mrigashirsha and Monday 27/04/20
06:16 AM
28/04/20
12:29 AM
18 Hrs 13 Mins
April 30
Thursday
Pushya and Thursday 30/04/20
06:14 AM
01/05/20
01:53 AM
19 Hrs 38 Mins
May 03
Sunday
Uttara Phalguni and Sunday 03/05/20
09:43 PM
04/05/20
06:12 AM
8 Hrs 29 Mins
May 08
Friday
Anuradha and Friday 08/05/20
08:38 AM
09/05/20
06:09 AM
21 Hrs 31 Mins
May 10
Sunday
Moola and Sunday 10/05/20
06:09 AM
11/05/20
04:13 AM
22 Hrs 3 Mins
May 17
Sunday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Sunday 17/05/20
01:59 PM
18/05/20
06:06 AM
16 Hrs 7 Mins
May 19
Tuesday
Ashwini and Tuesday 19/05/20
07:53 PM
20/05/20
06:06 AM
10 Hrs 12 Mins
May 23
Saturday
Rohini and Saturday 23/05/20
06:05 AM
24/05/20
04:52 AM
22 Hrs 46 Mins
May 25
Monday
Mrigashirsha and Monday 25/05/20
06:04 AM
25/05/20
06:10 AM
0 Hrs 5 Mins
May 28
Thursday
Pushya and Thursday 28/05/20
06:04 AM
28/05/20
07:27 AM
1 Hrs 22 Mins
May 31
Sunday
Uttara Phalguni and Sunday 31/05/20
06:04 AM
01/06/20
03:01 AM
20 Hrs 57 Mins
June 04
Thursday
Anuradha and Thursday 04/06/20
06:36 PM
05/06/20
06:03 AM
11 Hrs 26 Mins
June 05
Friday
Anuradha and Friday 05/06/20
06:03 AM
05/06/20
04:43 PM
10 Hrs 39 Mins
June 07
Sunday
Moola and Sunday 07/06/20
06:03 AM
07/06/20
02:11 PM
8 Hrs 7 Mins
June 14
Sunday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Sunday 14/06/20
06:04 AM
15/06/20
12:22 AM
18 Hrs 17 Mins
June 16
Tuesday
Ashwini and Tuesday 16/06/20
06:04 AM
17/06/20
06:04 AM
23 Hrs 59 Mins
June 20
Saturday
Rohini and Saturday 20/06/20
06:05 AM
20/06/20
12:02 PM
5 Hrs 56 Mins
June 28
Sunday
Uttara Phalguni and Sunday 28/06/20
06:07 AM
28/06/20
08:46 AM
2 Hrs 38 Mins
June 28
Sunday
Hasta and Sunday 28/06/20
08:46 AM
29/06/20
06:07 AM
21 Hrs 21 Mins
July 01
Wednesday
Anuradha and Wednesday 02/07/20
02:34 AM
02/07/20
06:08 AM
3 Hrs 34 Mins
July 02
Thursday
Anuradha and Thursday 02/07/20
06:08 AM
03/07/20
01:14 AM
19 Hrs 5 Mins
July 05
Sunday
Uttara Ashadha and Sunday 05/07/20
11:02 PM
06/07/20
06:10 AM
7 Hrs 7 Mins
July 06
Monday
Shravana and Monday 06/07/20
11:12 PM
07/07/20
06:10 AM
6 Hrs 58 Mins
July 12
Sunday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Sunday 12/07/20
06:12 AM
12/07/20
08:18 AM
2 Hrs 6 Mins
July 14
Tuesday
Ashwini and Tuesday 14/07/20
06:12 AM
14/07/20
02:07 PM
7 Hrs 54 Mins
July 15
Wednesday
Krithika and Wednesday 15/07/20
04:43 PM
16/07/20
06:13 AM
13 Hrs 29 Mins
July 20
Monday
Pushya and Monday 20/07/20
09:21 PM
21/07/20
06:15 AM
8 Hrs 54 Mins
July 21
Tuesday
Ashlesha and Tuesday 21/07/20
08:30 PM
22/07/20
06:15 AM
9 Hrs 45 Mins
July 26
Sunday
Hasta and Sunday 26/07/20
06:17 AM
26/07/20
12:37 PM
6 Hrs 20 Mins
July 29
Wednesday
Anuradha and Wednesday 29/07/20
08:33 AM
30/07/20
06:18 AM
21 Hrs 44 Mins
July 30
Thursday
Anuradha and Thursday 30/07/20
06:18 AM
30/07/20
07:40 AM
1 Hrs 22 Mins
August 02
Sunday
Uttara Ashadha and Sunday 02/08/20
06:52 AM
03/08/20
06:19 AM
23 Hrs 27 Mins
August 03
Monday
Shravana and Monday 03/08/20
07:19 AM
04/08/20
06:20 AM
23 Hrs
August 09
Sunday
Ashwini and Sunday 09/08/20
07:06 PM
10/08/20
06:21 AM
11 Hrs 15 Mins
August 11
Tuesday
Krithika and Tuesday 12/08/20
12:57 AM
12/08/20
06:22 AM
5 Hrs 25 Mins
August 12
Wednesday
Krithika and Wednesday 12/08/20
06:22 AM
13/08/20
03:26 AM
21 Hrs 4 Mins
August 12
Wednesday
Rohini and Wednesday 13/08/20
03:26 AM
13/08/20
06:22 AM
2 Hrs 55 Mins
August 17
Monday
Pushya and Monday 17/08/20
06:44 AM
18/08/20
05:43 AM
22 Hrs 59 Mins
August 18
Tuesday
Ashlesha and Tuesday 18/08/20
06:24 AM
19/08/20
04:08 AM
21 Hrs 44 Mins
August 26
Wednesday
Anuradha and Wednesday 26/08/20
06:25 AM
26/08/20
01:04 PM
6 Hrs 38 Mins
August 30
Sunday
Uttara Ashadha and Sunday 30/08/20
06:26 AM
30/08/20
01:52 PM
7 Hrs 25 Mins
August 31
Monday
Shravana and Monday 31/08/20
06:26 AM
31/08/20
03:04 PM
8 Hrs 37 Mins
September 04
Friday
Revati and Friday 04/09/20
11:28 PM
05/09/20
06:27 AM
6 Hrs 59 Mins
September 06
Sunday
Ashwini and Sunday 06/09/20
06:28 AM
07/09/20
05:24 AM
22 Hrs 56 Mins
September 08
Tuesday
Krithika and Tuesday 08/09/20
08:26 AM
09/09/20
06:28 AM
22 Hrs 2 Mins
September 09
Wednesday
Krithika and Wednesday 09/09/20
06:28 AM
09/09/20
11:15 AM
4 Hrs 47 Mins
September 09
Wednesday
Rohini and Wednesday 09/09/20
11:15 AM
10/09/20
06:28 AM
19 Hrs 12 Mins
September 13
Sunday
Pushya and Sunday 13/09/20
04:34 PM
14/09/20
06:29 AM
13 Hrs 55 Mins
September 14
Monday
Pushya and Monday 14/09/20
06:29 AM
14/09/20
03:52 PM
9 Hrs 23 Mins
September 15
Tuesday
Ashlesha and Tuesday 15/09/20
06:29 AM
15/09/20
02:25 PM
7 Hrs 56 Mins
September 19
Saturday
Swati and Saturday 20/09/20
01:20 AM
20/09/20
06:30 AM
5 Hrs 9 Mins
September 21
Monday
Anuradha and Monday 21/09/20
08:49 PM
22/09/20
06:30 AM
9 Hrs 41 Mins
September 26
Saturday
Shravana and Saturday 26/09/20
07:26 PM
27/09/20
06:31 AM
11 Hrs 5 Mins
October 01
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 02/10/20
05:57 AM
02/10/20
06:32 AM
0 Hrs 35 Mins
October 02
Friday
Revati and Friday 02/10/20
06:32 AM
03/10/20
06:33 AM
0 Hrs
October 04
Sunday
Ashwini and Sunday 04/10/20
06:33 AM
04/10/20
11:52 AM
5 Hrs 19 Mins
October 06
Tuesday
Krithika and Tuesday 06/10/20
06:33 AM
06/10/20
05:54 PM
11 Hrs 20 Mins
October 07
Wednesday
Rohini and Wednesday 07/10/20
06:34 AM
07/10/20
08:36 PM
14 Hrs 2 Mins
October 07
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 07/10/20
08:36 PM
08/10/20
06:34 AM
9 Hrs 58 Mins
October 09
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 10/10/20
12:27 AM
10/10/20
06:34 AM
6 Hrs 7 Mins
October 11
Sunday
Pushya and Sunday 11/10/20
06:35 AM
12/10/20
01:19 AM
18 Hrs 44 Mins
October 17
Saturday
Swati and Saturday 17/10/20
11:52 AM
18/10/20
06:37 AM
18 Hrs 45 Mins
October 19
Monday
Anuradha and Monday 19/10/20
06:37 AM
20/10/20
03:52 AM
21 Hrs 15 Mins
October 23
Friday
Shravana and Friday 24/10/20
01:28 AM
24/10/20
06:39 AM
5 Hrs 10 Mins
October 24
Saturday
Shravana and Saturday 24/10/20
06:39 AM
25/10/20
02:38 AM
19 Hrs 58 Mins
October 29
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 29/10/20
12:00 PM
30/10/20
06:41 AM
18 Hrs 41 Mins
October 30
Friday
Revati and Friday 30/10/20
06:41 AM
30/10/20
02:57 PM
8 Hrs 15 Mins
October 30
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 30/10/20
02:57 PM
31/10/20
06:42 AM
15 Hrs 44 Mins
November 02
Monday
Rohini and Monday 02/11/20
11:50 PM
03/11/20
06:43 AM
6 Hrs 53 Mins
November 04
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 04/11/20
06:43 AM
05/11/20
04:51 AM
22 Hrs 7 Mins
November 06
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 06/11/20
06:45 AM
07/11/20
06:45 AM
0 Hrs
November 08
Sunday
Pushya and Sunday 08/11/20
06:45 AM
08/11/20
08:45 AM
1 Hrs 59 Mins
November 11
Wednesday
Hasta and Wednesday 12/11/20
04:25 AM
12/11/20
06:48 AM
2 Hrs 22 Mins
November 14
Saturday
Swati and Saturday 14/11/20
06:49 AM
14/11/20
08:09 PM
13 Hrs 20 Mins
November 16
Monday
Anuradha and Monday 16/11/20
06:50 AM
16/11/20
02:36 PM
7 Hrs 46 Mins
November 20
Friday
Shravana and Friday 20/11/20
09:22 AM
21/11/20
06:53 AM
21 Hrs 30 Mins
November 21
Saturday
Shravana and Saturday 21/11/20
06:53 AM
21/11/20
09:53 AM
3 Hrs
November 24
Tuesday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Tuesday 24/11/20
03:32 PM
25/11/20
06:55 AM
15 Hrs 23 Mins
November 26
Thursday
Revati and Thursday 26/11/20
06:56 AM
26/11/20
09:20 PM
14 Hrs 24 Mins
November 26
Thursday
Ashwini and Thursday 26/11/20
09:21 PM
27/11/20
06:56 AM
9 Hrs 35 Mins
November 27
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 27/11/20
06:56 AM
28/11/20
12:23 AM
17 Hrs 26 Mins
November 30
Monday
Rohini and Monday 30/11/20
06:58 AM
01/12/20
06:59 AM
0 Hrs
December 02
Wednesday
Mrigashirsha and Wednesday 02/12/20
06:59 AM
02/12/20
10:38 AM
3 Hrs 38 Mins
December 03
Thursday
Punarvasu and Thursday 03/12/20
12:21 PM
04/12/20
07:01 AM
18 Hrs 39 Mins
December 04
Friday
Punarvasu and Friday 04/12/20
07:01 AM
04/12/20
01:39 PM
6 Hrs 37 Mins
December 09
Wednesday
Hasta and Wednesday 09/12/20
12:33 PM
10/12/20
07:04 AM
18 Hrs 31 Mins
December 18
Friday
Shravana and Friday 18/12/20
07:09 AM
18/12/20
07:04 PM
11 Hrs 54 Mins
December 22
Tuesday
Uttara Bhadrapada and Tuesday 22/12/20
07:11 AM
23/12/20
01:37 AM
18 Hrs 26 Mins
December 24
Thursday
Ashwini and Thursday 24/12/20
07:12 AM
25/12/20
07:12 AM
0 Hrs
December 25
Friday
Ashwini and Friday 25/12/20
07:12 AM
25/12/20
07:36 AM
0 Hrs 23 Mins
December 28
Monday
Rohini and Monday 28/12/20
07:14 AM
28/12/20
03:39 PM
8 Hrs 25 Mins
December 28
Monday
Mrigashirsha and Monday 28/12/20
03:40 PM
29/12/20
07:14 AM
15 Hrs 34 Mins
December 31
Thursday
Punarvasu and Thursday 31/12/20
07:15 AM
31/12/20
07:49 PM
12 Hrs 33 Mins
December 31
Thursday
Pushya and Thursday 31/12/20
07:49 PM
01/01/21
07:15 AM
11 Hrs 26 Mins